Bryan Carrigan

Real Name:
Bryan Patrick Carrigan
Profile:
Born February 7, 1969. American producer, engineer, synth programmer and musician.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PM002-2 Bryan Carrigan - Focus album art Bryan Carrigan Focus(CD, Album) Peonies Music PM002-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
PM001-2 Bryan Carrigan - Passing Lights album art Bryan Carrigan Passing Lights(CD, Album) Peonies Music PM001-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
PM003-2 Bryan Carrigan - Windows album art Bryan Carrigan Windows(CD, Album) Peonies Music PM003-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
PM004-2 Bryan Carrigan - Below Zero album art Bryan Carrigan Below Zero(CD) Peonies Music PM004-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
PM005-2 Bryan Carrigan - Inspired album art Bryan Carrigan Inspired(CD) Peonies Music PM005-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
PM006-2 Bryan Carrigan - Fall Into Winter album art Bryan Carrigan Fall Into Winter(CD, Album) Peonies Music PM006-2 US 2015 Sell This Version