Real Name:
Bryan Patrick Carrigan
Profile:
Born February 7, 1969. American producer, engineer, synth programmer and musician.
Sites:
Variations:
MOTD-6318 Bryan Carrigan - Coolin' At The Playground Ya' Know album art Another Bad Creation Iesha and 9 more… Another Bad Creation - Coolin' At The Playground Ya' Know (Album) Motown MOTD-6318 US 1991 Sell This Version
EK 47840 Bryan Carrigan - Trey Lorenz album art Trey Lorenz Find A Way (as Brian Carrigan) Trey Lorenz - Trey Lorenz(CD, Album) Epic EK 47840 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
517 357-2 Bryan Carrigan - Hello Out There album art Engelbert* Recorded With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Engelbert* Recorded With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Hello Out There(CD, Album) Decca 517 357-2 UK 1992 Sell This Version
7-115-75080-7 Bryan Carrigan - Love album art Beau Williams Beau Williams - Love(CD, Album) Light Records 7-115-75080-7 US 1992 Sell This Version
CDZ-81155 / 2-470821 Bryan Carrigan - Nueva Era album art Yuri (3) Yuri (3) - Nueva Era(CD, Album) Sony Latin CDZ-81155 / 2-470821 US 1993 Sell This Version
7 82504-2, 82504-2 Bryan Carrigan - Nubia Soul album art Jomanda After All This Love (as Byron Carrigan) Jomanda - Nubia Soul(CD, Album) Big Beat, Atlantic 7 82504-2, 82504-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
CDP 0777 7 89611 2 3, CDP 0777 7 89611 2 Bryan Carrigan - Duets album art Frank Sinatra Frank Sinatra - Duets (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records CDP 0777 7 89611 2 3, CDP 0777 7 89611 2 US 1993 Sell This Version
FM 210 Bryan Carrigan - Edith Piaf Tribute album art Various La Vie En Rose (as Brian Carrigan) Various - Edith Piaf Tribute (Comp, Album) Fm Records FM 210 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
514933-4, 69523 Bryan Carrigan - Sons Of Soul album art Tony Toni Toné* Tony Toni Toné* - Sons Of Soul (Album) Mercury, Wing Records 514933-4, 69523 Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
FPCD 0503 Bryan Carrigan - El Camino Del Alma album art Cristian* Cristian* - El Camino Del Alma(CD, Album) FonoVisa FPCD 0503 US 1994 Sell This Version
LSJD-11157 Bryan Carrigan - A Love Supreme album art Chanté Moore Soul Dance (as Brian Carrigan) Chanté Moore - A Love Supreme (Album) Silas Records, MCA Records LSJD-11157 US 1994 Sell This Version
CDMFN 174 Bryan Carrigan - Love After Death album art Bang Tango Bang Tango - Love After Death(CD, Album) Music For Nations CDMFN 174 UK 1994 Sell This Version
MVCM 461 Bryan Carrigan - Straight To The Point album art Damion "Crazy Legs" Hall* Damion "Crazy Legs" Hall* - Straight To The Point (Album) Silas Records, Silas Records MVCM 461 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
AB 0366 2 Bryan Carrigan - La Vie En Rose (Remix) album art Donna Summer Donna Summer - La Vie En Rose (Remix)(CD, Maxi) Pense À Moi, AB Disques AB 0366 2 France 1994 Sell This Version
07822-18771-4 Bryan Carrigan - Singin' With The Big Bands album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow - Singin' With The Big Bands (Album) Arista 07822-18771-4 US 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 31252 2 7 Bryan Carrigan - Duets II album art Frank Sinatra Frank Sinatra - Duets II (Album) Capitol Records 7243 8 31252 2 7 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
P4-26172, 314 526 172-4 Bryan Carrigan - The Sweetest Days album art Vanessa Williams Vanessa Williams - The Sweetest Days (Album) Mercury, Wing Records P4-26172, 314 526 172-4 US 1994 Sell This Version
314 522 339-2 Bryan Carrigan - Color Of Night (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Dominic Frontiere The Color Of The Night Dominic Frontiere - Color Of Night (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Mercury 314 522 339-2 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
WPC6-8045 Bryan Carrigan - Add Water album art Sugiyama Kiyotaka* Sugiyama Kiyotaka* - Add Water(CD, Album) WEA Japan WPC6-8045 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
314530398-2 Bryan Carrigan - Harem album art Harem (3) Harem (3) - Harem(CD, Album) Motown 314530398-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
314530384-2 Bryan Carrigan - Mind, Heart & Soul album art Mind, Heart & Soul Mind, Heart & Soul - Mind, Heart & Soul(CD, Album) Motown 314530384-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
EV 5088 Bryan Carrigan - 癡心愛你 album art 鍾鎮濤* 鍾鎮濤* - 癡心愛你 (Album) 巨石音樂, Elite Pop EV 5088 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
EV-5082 Bryan Carrigan - 擁有 album art 張信哲 我是真的愛妳 (as Brian Carrigan) and 7 more… 張信哲 - 擁有 (Album, Comp) 巨石音樂 EV-5082 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
GRC-9803 Bryan Carrigan - Night Creatures album art Tom Scott Tom Scott - Night Creatures (Album) GRP GRC-9803 US 1995 Sell This Version
MCASD 11203 Bryan Carrigan - My Cherie album art Sheena Easton Too Much In Love Sheena Easton - My Cherie (Album) MCA Records MCASD 11203 Canada 1995 Sell This Version