Héctor Behety

Héctor Behety

Real Name:
Héctor Benito Behety
Profile:
Tango lyricist
Born in Tacuarembó (Uruguay) on March 21, 1888
Sites:
[a5412729]

Artist

Héctor Behety Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Carlos Gardel Todavía Hay Otarios Carlos Gardel - The King Of Tango • Volume 1 (Comp) Nimbus Records UK 1999 Sell This Version