Ad

Kaj Westerlund

Kaj Westerlund

Real Name:Kaj-Kristian Westerlund
Profile:

Born August 28th, 1945 in Porvoo, Finland. Died January 3rd, 2002 in Vantaa, Finland. A long-time Finnish musician, arranger and producer.

Sites:saunalahti.fi
Aliases:Mika Silfver
In Groups:Country Boys (4), Eero & The Boys, Eero Ja Jussi & The Boys, HEC (2), Jussi & Boys & Friends, Jussi & The Boys, Kaj Westerlundin Yhtye, The Islanders (5), The Sounds (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaj Westerlund

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0