Ad

Meiju Suvas

Real Name:Meiju Suvas-Berger
Profile:

Born January 22th, 1959 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish schlager and disco singer who started her career in the early 1980s and is still performing.

Sites:meijusuvas.com
In Groups:Kuorosota (2), Vain Elämää Kausi 13 Artistit
Variations:
Viewing All | Meiju Suvas

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0