El Salmonete

Real Name:
Joaquín Jiménez Fernández
Profile:
Flamenco singer. Born in Jerez de la Frontera, Spain, 1962. Brother to Elu de Jerez
[a5420791]

Artist

Albums

10C 038-021608 El Salmonete Juventud Y Pureza(LP) Odeon 10C 038-021608 Spain 1979 Sell This Version