Darrell Scott

Darrell Scott

Real Name:
James Darrell Scott
Profile:
Country musician. Born: August 6, 1959.
Sites:
Variations:

Darrell Scott Discography Tracks

Albums

Darrell Scott Aloha From Nashville (Album) JustUs Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott Family Tree (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) US 1999 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott Theatre Of The Unheard (Album) Full Light Records US 2003 Sell This Version
FLR-0403 Darrell Scott, Danny Thompson & Kenny Malone Darrell Scott, Danny Thompson & Kenny Malone - Live In NC(CD, Album) Full Light Records FLR-0403 US 2004 Sell This Version
FLR 0501 Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - Real Time(CD, Album) Full Light Records FLR 0501 US 2005 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott The Invisible Man (Album) Full Light Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Promo Darrell Scott Modern Hymns(CDr, Album, Promo) Full Light Records Promo US 2007 Sell This Version
APR CD 1111 Darrell Scott Modern Hymns(CD, Album) Appleseed Recordings APR CD 1111 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott A Crooked Road(2xCD, Album) Full Light Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott Long Ride Home (Album) Full Light Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - We're Usually A Lot Better Than This(CD, Album) Full Light Records none 2012 Sell This Version
Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - Memories And Moments (Album) Full Skies Records US 2013 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott Ten Songs Of Ben Bullington(CD, Album, Dig) Full Light Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott Couchville Sessions (Album) Full Light Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

none Darrell Scott Jammin' At Hippie Jack’s(DVD) Full Light Records none US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit