Darrell Scott

Real Name:
James Darrell Scott
Profile:
Country musician. Born: August 6, 1959.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Darrell Scott - Aloha From Nashville album art Darrell Scott Aloha From Nashville (Album) JustUs Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Family Tree album art Darrell Scott Family Tree (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) US 1999 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Theatre Of The Unheard album art Darrell Scott Theatre Of The Unheard (Album) Full Light Records US 2003 Sell This Version
FLR-0403 Darrell Scott - Live In NC album art Darrell Scott, Danny Thompson & Kenny Malone Darrell Scott, Danny Thompson & Kenny Malone - Live In NC(CD, Album) Full Light Records FLR-0403 US 2004 Sell This Version
FLR 0501 Darrell Scott - Real Time album art Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - Real Time(CD, Album) Full Light Records FLR 0501 US 2005 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - The Invisible Man album art Darrell Scott The Invisible Man (Album) Full Light Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott - At MerleFest 2006 album art Darrell Scott / Darrell Scott Band Darrell Scott / Darrell Scott Band - At MerleFest 2006(CDr, Album, Ltd) FestivaLink none US 2006 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Modern Hymns album art Darrell Scott Modern Hymns (Album) Appleseed Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott - A Crooked Road album art Darrell Scott A Crooked Road(2xCD, Album) Full Light Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Long Ride Home album art Darrell Scott Long Ride Home (Album) Full Light Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott - We're Usually A Lot Better Than This album art Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - We're Usually A Lot Better Than This(CD, Album) Full Light Records none 2012 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Memories And Moments album art Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott Tim O'Brien (3), Darrell Scott - Memories And Moments (Album) Full Skies Records US 2013 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott - Ten Songs Of Ben Bullington album art Darrell Scott Ten Songs Of Ben Bullington(CD, Album, Dig) Full Light Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
Darrell Scott - Couchville Sessions album art Darrell Scott Couchville Sessions (Album) Full Light Records US 2016 Sell This Version
none Darrell Scott - Live At The Station Inn album art Darrell Scott Live At The Station Inn(CD, Album) Full Light Records none US 2017 Sell This Version
HC-10 Wayne Scott, Darrell Scott Wayne Scott, Darrell Scott - S/T(LP, Album) KY-O-TE HC-10 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Darrell Scott - Jammin' At Hippie Jack’s album art Darrell Scott Jammin' At Hippie Jack’s(DVD) Full Light Records none US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit