Terje "Messiah" Schei

Real Name:
Terje Vik Schei
Profile:
Norwegian (black) metal guitarist and bassist. Born July 7th, 1974.
Established his own record label Sublife Productions on 2005.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Instruments & Performance

none Terje "Messiah" Schei - Hallucinations Of Despair album art Green Carnation Green Carnation - Hallucinations Of Despair(Cass) Not On Label none Norway 1991 Sell This Version