John Malkovich

Real Name:
John Gavin Malkovich
Profile:
American actor of Croatian ancestry, born 9 December 1953 in Christopher, Illinois, USA. He was married to Glenne Headly from 1982 to 1990..
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Malkovich