Majera

Real Name:
Engin Öğütveren
Profile:
Trance/Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Melbourne, Australia. Born October 13, 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Majera - Tomorrow Never Was album art Majera Tomorrow Never Was (Album) Touchstone Recordings UK 2014

Singles & EPs

Majera - Velvet Sun album art Majera Velvet Sun (Single) Deepblue International UK 2007 Sell This Version
Majera - Believe EP album art Majera Believe EP (EP) Solaris Recordings, Solaris Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ADDGLO007 Majera - Playground album art Majera Playground(2xFile, MP3) Addictive Global ADDGLO007 US 2009
Majera - Nothing Is Forever album art Majera Nothing Is Forever (Single) Touchstone Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
Majera - Te Echo De Menos. album art Majera Te Echo De Menos. (Single) Touchstone Recordings 2013 Sell This Version
Majera - Remember When. / Till We Meet Again. album art Majera Remember When. / Till We Meet Again. Touchstone Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version