Christ Of Noise

Christ Of Noise

Real Name:
Christophe
Profile:
Artist from France. He died on 4th December 2005.
Sites:

Christ Of Noise Discography

Albums

chasehs02 Christ Of Noise Tribute To Christ Of Noise : Rest In Peace(File, MP3, Mixed, 256) Chase Records (2) chasehs02 France 2005

Singles & EPs

RKG010EP Christ Of Noise Hardcore From A 1200(12", Ltd, Red) Radikal Groov Records RKG010EP France 1996 Sell This Version
Christ Of Noise Hard By Nature Provision Records Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
provo 000.002 Christ Of Noise & David Lagon Christ Of Noise & David Lagon - Amiga Tools Industry Vol. 1(12") Provision Records provo 000.002 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
provo 000.003 David Lagon & Christ Of Noise David Lagon & Christ Of Noise - Amiga Tools Industry Vol. 2(12") Provision Records provo 000.003 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version