정재일

Real Name:
Jeong Jae Il (정재일)
Profile:
Jeong Jae Il (정재일) (born May 7, 1982) is a South Korean musician, singer, composer and music producer.
[a5428394]

Artist

정재일 Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

L200000962 정재일 - Lucky Numbers album art Dynamic Duo (12) 범죄야 범죄 (Crime Scene) Dynamic Duo (12) - Lucky Numbers(CD, Album) Amoeba Culture, Loen Entertainment L200000962 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

L200000962 정재일 - Lucky Numbers album art Dynamic Duo (12) 범죄야 범죄 (Crime Scene) Dynamic Duo (12) - Lucky Numbers(CD, Album) Amoeba Culture, Loen Entertainment L200000962 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version