신동엽

Real Name:
Shin Dong Yeop (신동엽)
Profile:
Shin Dong Yeop (신동엽) (born February 17, 1971) is a South Korean comedian and television host
[a5428397]

Artist

신동엽 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

L200000962 신동엽 - Lucky Numbers album art Dynamic Duo (12) 가끔씩 오래 보자 (Shin Dong Yeop) Dynamic Duo (12) - Lucky Numbers(CD, Album) Amoeba Culture, Loen Entertainment L200000962 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version