Fiona (4)

Real Name:
Fiona Flanagan
Profile:
Fiona (born September 13, 1961) is an American rock music singer and actress best known as the love interest in the 1987 Bob Dylan vehicle, Hearts of Fire.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Fiona (4) - Fiona album art Fiona (4) Fiona (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Beyond The Pale album art Fiona (4) Beyond The Pale (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Hearts Of Fire (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Fiona (4), Bob Dylan, Rupert Everett Fiona (4), Bob Dylan, Rupert Everett - Hearts Of Fire (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) CBS, CBS Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Heart Like A Gun album art Fiona (4) Heart Like A Gun (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1989 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Squeeze album art Fiona (4) Squeeze (Album) Geffen Records 1992 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Unbroken album art Fiona (4) Unbroken (Album) Life On The Moon Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fiona (4) - Love Makes You Blind album art Fiona (4) Love Makes You Blind (Single) Atlantic US 1984 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Love Makes You Blind album art Fiona (4) Love Makes You Blind (Single) Atlantic US 1984 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Talk To Me album art Fiona (4) Talk To Me (Single) Atlantic Australia 1985 Sell This Version
DFW 019 Fiona (4) - Poco A Poco album art Robert Plant, Fiona (4) Robert Plant, Fiona (4) - Poco A Poco(7", Single, Promo) Atlantic DFW 019 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Living In A Boys World album art Fiona (4) Living In A Boys World (Single) Atlantic UK 1986 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Hopelessly Love You album art Fiona (4) Hopelessly Love You (Single) Atlantic US 1986 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Hearts Of Fire album art Fiona (4) Hearts Of Fire (Single) CBS Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Everything You Do (You're Sexing Me) album art Fiona (4) Everything You Do (You're Sexing Me) (Single) Atlantic US 1989 Sell This Version
PR-3161-2 Fiona (4) - Where The Cowboys Go album art Fiona (4) Where The Cowboys Go(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PR-3161-2 US 1989 Sell This Version
PRCD 3277-2 Fiona (4) - Little Jeannie (Got The Look Of Love) album art Fiona (4) Little Jeannie (Got The Look Of Love)(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 3277-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
Fiona (4) - Ain't That Just Like Love album art Fiona (4) Ain't That Just Like Love (Single) Geffen Records US 1992 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4426 Fiona (4) - Don't Come Cryin' album art Fiona (4) Don't Come Cryin'(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-CD-4426 US 1992 Sell This Version