Pekka Jalkanen

Real Name:
Simo Pekka Antero Jalkanen
Profile:
Born September 5th, 1945 in Rautalampi, Finland. A Finnish composer, musician and musicologist.
Variations:
Viewing All | Pekka Jalkanen

Pekka Jalkanen Discography Tracks

Albums

Pekka Jalkanen - Iso Mies Ja Keijukainen album art M.A. Numminen - Pekka Jalkanen - Tytti Paavolainen M.A. Numminen - Pekka Jalkanen - Tytti Paavolainen - Iso Mies Ja Keijukainen (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1970 Sell This Version
Pekka Jalkanen - Tutti - Musiikkia Tutti-ikäisille album art Pekka Jalkanen Tutti - Musiikkia Tutti-ikäisille (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit