Bianca (10)

Real Name:
Herlinde Grobe
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 5 October 1948 in Hausen/Offenbach, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Bianca (10) Discography Tracks

Albums

831 309-1 Bianca (10) - Zaubersee album art Bianca (10) Zaubersee(LP, Album) Polydor 831 309-1 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Bianca (10) - Von Herz Zu Herz album art Bianca (10) Von Herz Zu Herz (Album) Ariola Montana Germany 1989 Sell This Version
261 334 Bianca (10) - Meine Lieder - Meine Welt album art Bianca (10) Meine Lieder - Meine Welt(CD, Album) Ariola, Montana (2) 261 334 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
40 063-0 Bianca (10) - Meine Lieder - Meine Welt album art Bianca (10) Meine Lieder - Meine Welt(LP, Album, Club) Ariola, Montana (2) 40 063-0 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 10478 4 Bianca (10) - Gefühle Bleiben album art Bianca (10) Gefühle Bleiben(Cass, Album) Ariola, Montana (2) 74321 10478 4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Bianca (10) - Aus Meinem Herzen album art Bianca (10) Aus Meinem Herzen (Album) BMG, Ariola Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 25846 2 Bianca (10) - Aus Träumen Erwacht album art Bianca (10) Aus Träumen Erwacht(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 25846 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 31228 2 Bianca (10) - Ein Stern Erstrahlt (Lieder Zur Weihnachtszeit) album art Bianca (10) Ein Stern Erstrahlt (Lieder Zur Weihnachtszeit)(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 31228 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Bianca (10) - Meine Seele Verkauf Ich Nicht album art Bianca (10) Meine Seele Verkauf Ich Nicht (Album) Ariola Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

885 443-7 Bianca (10) - Monte Castello album art Bianca (10) Monte Castello(7", Single) Polydor 885 443-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
870 382-7 Bianca (10) - Fado album art Bianca (10) Fado(7", Single) Polyphon 870 382-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
112 321 Bianca (10) - Die Rosen Der Madonna  album art Bianca (10) Die Rosen Der Madonna (7", Single) Ariola 112 321 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
113 204 Bianca (10) - Lieber Gott, Lass Uns Erhalten album art Bianca (10) Lieber Gott, Lass Uns Erhalten(7", Single) Ariola Montana 113 204 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
HM 5040 Bianca (10) - Träume Sind Das Glück Von Morgen album art Bianca (10) Träume Sind Das Glück Von Morgen(7", Single) AZ Records HM 5040 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
114 228 Bianca (10) - Schöner Rosengarten album art Bianca (10) Schöner Rosengarten(7", Single) Ariola 114 228 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
115 076 Bianca (10) - Und Dann Schauen Mich Zwei Große, Blaue Kinderaugen An album art Bianca (10) Und Dann Schauen Mich Zwei Große, Blaue Kinderaugen An(7", Single) Ariola Montana 115 076 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 10458 7 Bianca (10) - Engel Von San Capitello album art Bianca (10) Engel Von San Capitello(7", Single) Ariola Montana 74321 10458 7 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16457 7 Bianca (10) - Michelangelo album art Bianca (10) Michelangelo(7", Single) Ariola Montana 74321 16457 7 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 11755 7 Bianca (10) - Und Der Wind nahm Das Lied album art Bianca (10) Und Der Wind nahm Das Lied(7") Ariola Montana 74321 11755 7 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321274242 Bianca (10) - Sterne Über Den Bergen album art Bianca (10) Sterne Über Den Bergen(CD, Single) Ariola 74321274242 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
HASP 10.04 Bianca (10) - Die Lerche Singt Ihr Abschiedslied album art Bianca (10) Die Lerche Singt Ihr Abschiedslied(7", Single) H.A. Productions HASP 10.04 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
SP 190 Bianca (10) - Ich Träume In Der Heide album art Bianca (10) Ich Träume In Der Heide(7", Single) VM Records (2) SP 190 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 12801 2 Bianca (10) - Abend In Den Bergen album art Bianca (10) Abend In Den Bergen(CD, Comp) Ariola Express 74321 12801 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Bianca (10) - Meine Lieblingslieder album art Bianca (10) Meine Lieblingslieder (Comp) Ariola Express, BMG Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 45423 2 Bianca (10) - Mein Herz Hat Eine Grosse Tür album art Bianca (10) Mein Herz Hat Eine Grosse Tür(CD, Comp) Ariola Express 74321 45423 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit