Harry Hågé

Real Name:
Harry Konstantin Gustafsson
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born October 24, 1907 in Stockholm, Sweden — died February 25, 1984 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Harry Hågé
[a5435700]

Artist

Harry Hågé Discography Tracks

Compilations

AMC 83101 Harry Hågé - Turitzkoncernens Skivmärken (Ljudbilaga) album art Various Det Är Kvinnans Hemlighet Various - Turitzkoncernens Skivmärken (Ljudbilaga)(Cass, Comp) Albophone AMC 83101 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
REF 003-2 Harry Hågé - Filmmelodier album art Various En Liten Mascot (as Harry Håge) Various - Filmmelodier(CD, Comp) Refräng REF 003-2 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version