Noel Hogan

Real Name:
Noel Anthony Hogan
Profile:
Guitarist and co-songwriter of The Cranberries, brother of Mike Hogan (2). Born: 25 December 1971, Moyross, Limerick, Ireland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

030371 Noel Hogan - The Pigtown Fling album art Various Kicking In The Water Various - The Pigtown Fling(CD) Not On Label 030371 Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
none Noel Hogan - Instrumental Sampler album art Various Brighter Sky Various - Instrumental Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Kobalt Music Services none UK Unknown Sell This Version