Grace VanderWaal

Real Name:
Grace Avery VanderWaal
Profile:
Grace VanderWaal (born January 15, 2004) is an American singer, songwriter, and ukulelist from Kansas City, Kansas. VanderWaal’s major breakthrough was winning the eleventh season of the NBC TV’s competition show “America’s Got Talent” in 2016.
Sites:
[a5436370]

Artist

Grace VanderWaal Discography Tracks

Albums

Grace VanderWaal - Just The Beginning album art Grace VanderWaal Just The Beginning (Album) Columbia, Syco Music US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Grace VanderWaal - Perfectly Imperfect album art Grace VanderWaal Perfectly Imperfect (EP) Syco Music, Columbia Europe 2016 Sell This Version
SDCI-82255 Grace VanderWaal - Just The Beginning Sampler album art Grace VanderWaal Just The Beginning Sampler(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SDCI-82255 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Grace VanderWaal - Moonlight album art Grace VanderWaal Moonlight(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music, Columbia none Europe 2017
none Grace VanderWaal - Clearly album art Grace VanderWaal Clearly(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music, Columbia none Europe 2018

Videos (15) Edit