寺本圭佑

Real Name:
寺本義之
Profile:
Keisuke Teramoto.
Japanese enka and kayōkyoku singer. Born November 15, 1976 in Nara.
東大寺四郎 (Shirō Tōdaiji) is his old stage name.
Sites:
[a5436499]

Artist

寺本圭佑 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

YZWG-15136 寺本圭佑 - そして そして そして・・・ album art 寺本圭佑 そして そして そして・・・(CD, Single) J-Force YZWG-15136 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit