Meleku

Real Name:
Melech Miguel-Kayodeye Collins
Profile:
son from Miguel Orlando Collins aka Sizzla
Born on March 21, 1997
[a5437524]

Artist

Meleku Discography Tracks

Compilations

#87 Meleku - Riddim CD #87 album art Various What To Make Various - Riddim CD #87(CD, Comp) Riddim Magazine #87 Germany 2016 Sell This Version