John Linnell

John Linnell

Real Name:
John Sidney Linnell
Profile:
Born: June 12, 1959, New York City, New York
In Groups:
Variations:

John Linnell Discography

Albums

John Linnell State Songs (Album) Zoë Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HEL-46 John Linnell State Songs(CD, EP) Hello Recording Club HEL-46 US 1994 Sell This Version
John Linnell House Of Mayors (EP) Hello Recording Club US 1996 Sell This Version
John Linnell Montana (Single) Zoë Records US 1999 Sell This Version