Superidea

Real Name:
Konstantin Voronkov
Profile:
He is a Russian musician, born 29.04.1986. He lives in Volzhskiy, it is a town located in Volgograd region. By the way, he writes styles as experimental, breaks, trance, house, ambient.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5439814]

Artist

Superidea Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

I024 Superidea - Slow Motion album art Superidea Slow Motion(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Intelegent Music I024 Russia 2015
SUPERIDEA001 Superidea - The Dizzying Takeoff album art Superidea The Dizzying Takeoff(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Label Mango Record SUPERIDEA001 Belarus 2015
R720 Superidea - Long Way Home album art Superidea Long Way Home(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Soundfield R720 Russia 2015
R995 Superidea - Farewell album art Superidea Farewell(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Soundfield R995 Russia 2015
R963 Superidea - Express album art Superidea Express(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Soundfield R963 Russia 2015
R1149 Superidea - Ocean album art Superidea Ocean(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Soundfield R1149 Russia 2016
IN001 Superidea - A Good Day album art Superidea A Good Day(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Intelegent Music IN001 Russia 2016
R1151 Superidea - A Good Day album art Superidea A Good Day(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Soundfield R1151 Russia 2016
R1436 Superidea - Instant album art Superidea Instant(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Soundfield R1436 Russia 2017

Videos (1) Edit