Stan Laurel (2)

Real Name:
Arthur Stanley Jefferson
Profile:
Stan Laurel (born 16 June 1890 – 23 February 1965) was an English comic actor, writer, and film director, most famous for his role in the comedy duo Laurel & Hardy. He appeared with his comedy partner Oliver Hardy in 107 short films, feature films, and cameo roles
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5440134]

Artist

Stan Laurel (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Stan Laurel (2) - The Musical Voices Of Movies Artists album art Various At The Ball, That's All [1937 Film Soundtrack] Various - The Musical Voices Of Movies Artists (Comp) Bella Musica US 1991 Sell This Version