Albert Kraner

Albert Kraner

Real Name:
Alberto Selvini
Italian Techno/Hard Techno DJ and producer born in 1986 and based in Massa. He is the founder of iDark Records.

Albert Kraner Discography

Singles & EPs

ANATHEMA001 Albert Kraner & Arkadiusz Witek Albert Kraner & Arkadiusz Witek - Psychiatric Terror E.P(File, MP3, EP) Anathema Rec. ANATHEMA001 Italy 2006
ANATHEMA002 Albert Kraner Time Of Massacre E.P(File, MP3, EP) Anathema Rec. ANATHEMA002 Italy 2006
MTR005 SveTec & Albert Kraner SveTec & Albert Kraner - We Are Your Teen-Age(12") Mental Torments Records MTR005 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
KD046 Albert Kraner Critical Nights EP(12", EP) Kne' Deep KD046 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
KAOS EXTREME 013, 10029437 Albert Kraner VS Instigator (4) Albert Kraner VS Instigator (4) - Mechanical Spirit(File, MP3, EP, 320) Kaos Extreme, Kaos Extreme KAOS EXTREME 013, 10029437 UK 2011
DV015 Alex-TB / Mental Crush / Albert Kraner & Mechanical Brothers Alex-TB / Mental Crush / Albert Kraner & Mechanical Brothers - Do You Understand Me(12") Domestic Violence DV015 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
DV014 Albert Kraner & Buchecha Albert Kraner & Buchecha - Stories & Beats EP(12", EP) Domestic Violence DV014 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
NLD153 Albert Kraner Black Sun EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD153 Portugal 2011
CANNIBAL034 Albert Kraner Back To Anthem 2009(12") Cannibal Society CANNIBAL034 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
DECOY016 Albert Kraner Analyse Sequentielle EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Decoy (3) DECOY016 UK 2015


TART-018 Albert Kraner And Bruce (17) Albert Kraner And Bruce (17) - Don't Be Angry(File, MP3) Technoart Recordings TART-018 Hungary 2009
CAUSE 009 Bruce (17) / Albert Kraner / Nitrox (2) Bruce (17) / Albert Kraner / Nitrox (2) - Cauzone EP(4xFile, MP3, 320) Cause Records CAUSE 009 Germany 2010
MK0020, Mekanism Records 020 Albert Kraner Infected By Music(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mekanism Records, Mekanism Records MK0020, Mekanism Records 020 France 2013

Videos (6) Edit