Paul Keating (2)

Real Name:
Paul John Keating
Profile:
Paul John Keating (born 18 January 1944) is an Australian politician who was the 24th Prime Minister of Australia and the Leader of the Labor Party from 1991 to 1996.
[a5444920]

Artist

Paul Keating (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Topology & The Australian Voices We Took The Children From Their Mothers (Paul Keating, 10 December 1992, Redfern Park) and 1 more… Topology & The Australian Voices - The Singing Politician(CD, Album) Not On Label none Australia 2016 Sell This Version