Tony Abbott

Real Name:
Anthony John Abbott
Profile:
Anthony John "Tony" Abbott (born 4 November 1957) is an Australian politician who was the 28th Prime Minister of Australia, from 18 September 2013 to 15 September 2015. Abbott was leader of the Liberal Party of Australia from 2009 to 2015.
[a5444939]

Artist

Tony Abbott Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Topology & The Australian Voices A Stain On Our Souls (Tony Abbott, 12 February 2014, Parliament House) Topology & The Australian Voices - The Singing Politician(CD, Album) Not On Label none Australia 2016 Sell This Version