Kaho Higaki

Real Name:
Kaho Higaki = 桧垣果穂
Profile:
Japanese model & idol. Born October 14, 1994.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaho Higaki
[a5445125]

Artist

Kaho Higaki Discography Tracks

Vocals

GNCA-0427 Kaho Higaki - 1st Love Story album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - 1st Love Story(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0427 Japan 2016 Sell This Version