Yukino Usami

Real Name:
Yukino Usami = 宇佐美幸乃
Profile:
Japanese idol / singer / dancer. Born January 16, 1998.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5445126]

Artist

Yukino Usami Discography Tracks

Vocals

GNCA-0427 Yukino Usami - 1st Love Story album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - 1st Love Story(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0427 Japan 2016 Sell This Version