Saori Itayama

Real Name:
Saori Itayama = 板山紗織
Profile:
Japanese idol / singer. Born January 5, 1994.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Saori Itayama
[a5445127]

Artist

Saori Itayama Discography Tracks

Vocals

GNCA-0427 Saori Itayama - 1st Love Story album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - 1st Love Story(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0427 Japan 2016 Sell This Version