Saki Fukasawa

Real Name:
Saki Fukasawa = 深沢紗希
Profile:
Japanese idol / singer. Born October 13, 1994. Name variation: Saki Fukazawa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Saki Fukasawa
[a5445186]

Artist

Saki Fukasawa Discography Tracks

Vocals

GNCA-0427 Saki Fukasawa - 1st Love Story album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - 1st Love Story(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0427 Japan 2016 Sell This Version