Renato Aguirre

Real Name:
Renato Alonso Aguirre González
Profile:
Venezuelan cuatro player, and composer
(born 12 Nov. 1946)
brother of Rixio, Alves, and Ricardo Aguirre
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Renato Aguirre
[a5445816]

Artist

Renato Aguirre Discography Tracks

Albums

LPA-9734 Renato Aguirre - 30 Años album art Rincón Morales Pueblo De Poemas Rincón Morales - 30 Años(LP, Album) Astral (3) LPA-9734 Venezuela 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

200-2965 Renato Aguirre - El Gaitazo - 40 Colosos De La Gaita album art Various Los Invasores Various - El Gaitazo - 40 Colosos De La Gaita(LP, Album, Comp) Grabaciones Mundiales C.A. 200-2965 Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version