G.O (3)

Real Name:
정병희, Jung Byung Hee
Profile:
G.O (지오) (born November 6, 1987, Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer and the main vocalist of the 3 member boy band MBLAQ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | G.O (3)
[a5446293]

Artist

G.O (3) Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

CMCC10015 G.O (3) - Primary And The Messengers LP album art Primary (4) I'm Back (as 지오) Primary (4) - Primary And The Messengers LP(2xCD, Album) Amoeba Culture, CJ E&M CMCC10015 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version