Katharine McPhee

Real Name:
Katharine Hope McPhee
Profile:
Born March 25, 1984. Is an American singer who was the runner-up to Taylor Hicks on the fifth season of American Idol.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Katharine McPhee Discography Tracks

Albums

Katharine McPhee - Katharine McPhee album art Katharine McPhee Katharine McPhee (Album) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Katharine McPhee - Unbroken album art Katharine McPhee Unbroken (Album) Verve Forecast US 2009 Sell This Version
B0014838-02 Katharine McPhee - Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You album art Katharine McPhee Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You(CD, Album) Verve Forecast B0014838-02 US 2010 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-9497 Katharine McPhee - Hysteria album art Katharine McPhee Hysteria(CD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-9497 US 2015 Sell This Version
538335782 Katharine McPhee - I Fall In Love Too Easily album art Katharine McPhee I Fall In Love Too Easily(CD, Album) BMG 538335782 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Katharine McPhee - Somewhere Over The Rainbow / My Destiny album art Katharine McPhee Somewhere Over The Rainbow / My Destiny (Single) RCA US 2006 Sell This Version
88697 05028-2 Katharine McPhee - I Lost You / Dangerous album art Katharine McPhee I Lost You / Dangerous(CD, Single) RCA 88697 05028-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
82876-88066-2 Katharine McPhee - Somewhere Over The Rainbow album art Katharine McPhee Somewhere Over The Rainbow(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 82876-88066-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Katharine McPhee - Over It album art Katharine McPhee Over It (Single, Maxi) RCA US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-11118-2 Katharine McPhee - Love Story album art Katharine McPhee Love Story(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 88697-11118-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Katharine McPhee AOL Music Sessions(CDr, Single) AOL Musique none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Katharine McPhee - I Know What Boys Like album art Katharine McPhee I Know What Boys Like(File, AAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2008
PRODM0242 Katharine McPhee - Real Love album art Katharine McPhee, Elliott Yamin Katharine McPhee, Elliott Yamin - Real Love(CD, Single, TP) Concord Records PRODM0242 US 2008 Sell This Version
Katharine McPhee - Had It All album art Katharine McPhee Had It All (Single) Verve Forecast US 2009 Sell This Version
VERR01695-2 Katharine McPhee - I’ll Be Home For Christmas album art Katharine McPhee I’ll Be Home For Christmas(CDr, Single, Promo) Verve Forecast VERR01695-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Katharine McPhee - Touch Me album art Katharine McPhee Touch Me (Single) Pro Motion US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Katharine McPhee - EPK/DVD  album art Katharine McPhee EPK/DVD (DVDr, Promo, NTSC) RCA none US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EG074a0063880 Katharine McPhee - Selections From Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You album art Katharine McPhee Selections From Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You(CD, Mixed, Smplr) Verve Forecast EG074a0063880 US 2010 Sell This Version