Teppo Koivisto

Teppo Koivisto

Real Name:
Veli Teppo Väinämö Koivisto
Profile:
Finnish classical pianist born on December 5, 1961 in Pyhtää, Finland.
[a5451143]

Artist

Teppo Koivisto Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SALP-4 Schönberg* / Meriläinen* Kinetic Poem For Piano And Orchestra Schönberg* / Meriläinen* - Pierrot Lunaire / Kinetic Poem(LP) Sibelius-Akatemia SALP-4 Finland 1985 Sell This Version

Production

SACD23 Various Various - 2nd Helsinki International Maj Lind Piano Competition May 24 - June 7, 2007(2xCDr) Sibelius-Akatemia SACD23 Finland 2008 Sell This Version