Goro Matsui

Real Name:
Goro Matsui = 松井五郎
Profile:
Japanese songwriter / lyricist. Born December 11, 1957. Japanese: 松井五郎.
He's the resident songwriter for Avex Group.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

QRAG-0006 Goro Matsui - 時のしおり album art Mamiko Noto X Goro Matsui Mamiko Noto X Goro Matsui - 時のしおり(CD, Album) Marine Entertainment QRAG-0006 Japan 2009 Sell This Version