Jonny P. Jewels

Real Name:
Jon Paul Steuer
Profile:
Born: March 27, 1984. Died: January 1, 2018
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a5452473]

Artist

Vocals

none Jonny P. Jewels - Stiletto album art Kill City Thrillers Kill City Thrillers - Stiletto(7") Not On Label (Kill City Thrillers Self-released) none US 2005 Sell This Version
FBK 007 Jonny P. Jewels - Write Home album art The Soda Pop Kids The Soda Pop Kids - Write Home(LP, Album) Full Breach Kicks FBK 007 US 2006 Sell This Version
FBK-016 Jonny P. Jewels - Teen Bop Dream album art The Soda Pop Kids The Soda Pop Kids - Teen Bop Dream(CD, Album) Full Breach Kicks FBK-016 US 2007 Sell This Version
NFTR 063 Jonny P. Jewels - Stomp & Shout! album art The Soda Pop Kids The Soda Pop Kids - Stomp & Shout!(7") No Front Teeth Records NFTR 063 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Jonny P. Jewels - Doomtown Shakes album art P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S. (2) P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S. (2) - Doomtown Shakes (Album) Doomtown Sounds, Rockstar Records Germany 2017 Sell This Version