Kevin Brennan (6)

Kevin Brennan (6)

Real Name:
Kevin Denis Brennan
Profile:
British politician and musician Kevin Brennan was born in Cwmbran, Wales, on the 16th of October 1959. He is a Labour Member of Parliament, and also supplies vocals and guitar to the Parliamentary rock band MP4.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5452696]

Artist

Kevin Brennan (6) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall - You Can't Always Get What You Want(CD, Single, Promo) Chrysalis none UK 2016 Sell This Version