Paul Dempsey (2)

Real Name:
Paul Anthony Dempsey
Profile:
Australian singer, guitarist and principal songwriter for Something For Kate; born 25 May 1976 in Melbourne. In 2006 he married Something For Kate's bass guitarist Stephanie Ashworth.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Paul Dempsey (2) - Everything Is True album art Paul Dempsey (2) Everything Is True (Album) EMI Australia 2009 Sell This Version
3755469 Paul Dempsey (2) - Shotgun Karaoke album art Paul Dempsey (2) Shotgun Karaoke(CD, Album) EMI 3755469 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Paul Dempsey (2) - Strange Loop album art Paul Dempsey (2) Strange Loop (Album) Capitol Records Australia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5099996665428 Paul Dempsey (2) - Ramona Was A Waitress album art Paul Dempsey (2) Ramona Was A Waitress(CD, Single) EMI 5099996665428 Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

4786285, 4777228 Paul Dempsey (2) - Strange Loop & Everything Is True album art Paul Dempsey (2) Strange Loop & Everything Is True(4xLP, Comp) Capitol Records, EMI 4786285, 4777228 Australia 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

5099968551322 Paul Dempsey (2) - Counterfeits and Forgeries album art Paul Dempsey (2) Counterfeits and Forgeries(CD, Ltd) EMI Music Australia Pty. Limited 5099968551322 Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit