Yoshiharu Gotanda

Yoshiharu Gotanda

Real Name:
Yoshiharu Gotanda = 五反田義治
Profile:
Founding member & president of the video game company "tri-Ace". One of the creators of the video game series "Star Ocean". Born in 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5454906]

Artist

Yoshiharu Gotanda Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SRCL 3686~7 Motoi Sakuraba Motoi Sakuraba - Star Ocean = スターオーシャン・パーフェクト・サウンドコレクション(CD, Album + CD, Comp, Mono) Sony SRCL 3686~7 Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Production

KDSD-00019,20 Motoi Sakuraba Live Concert* Motoi Sakuraba Live Concert* - Star Ocean & Valkyrie Profile(2xCD, Album) Team Entertainment Inc. KDSD-00019,20 Japan 2003 Sell This Version