Zolod

Real Name:
Viktor Zolotarenko
Profile:
Zolod (Viktor Zolotarenko) died on January 4th, 2006 in Moskow, Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

Winter2005 Zolod - Freak-Out Compilation album art Zolod Freak-Out Compilation(CD, Comp) Freak-Out Productions Winter2005 Russia 2005 Sell This Version