Johan Norberg

Real Name:
Johan Folke Norberg
Profile:
Swedish guitarist, producer and songwriter (born 22 September 1959 in Lycksele).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Johan Norberg - Chapter 2 album art Johan Norberg, Nils Landgren, Chapter 2 Johan Norberg, Nils Landgren, Chapter 2 - Chapter 2 (Album) Caprice Records Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Johan Norberg - Chapter Two / 2 album art Nils Landgren, Johan Norberg Nils Landgren, Johan Norberg - Chapter Two / 2 (Album) Paraphon Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8556812 1, none Johan Norberg - 5 Hours 4 Months And A Day album art Johan Norberg 5 Hours 4 Months And A Day(CD, Album, Promo) EMI, Hi Fidelity 7243 8556812 1, none Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
8556812 Johan Norberg - 5 Hours 4 Months And A Day album art Johan Norberg 5 Hours 4 Months And A Day(CD, Album) EMI 8556812 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Johan Norberg - Norrland album art Jonas Knutsson >> Johan Norberg Jonas Knutsson >> Johan Norberg - Norrland (Album) Gazell Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ACT 9425-2 Johan Norberg - Cow Cow : Norrland II album art Jonas Knutsson + Johan Norberg Jonas Knutsson + Johan Norberg - Cow Cow : Norrland II(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9425-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ACT 9474-2 Johan Norberg - Skaren: Norrland III album art Jonas Knutsson + Johan Norberg introducing Kraja Jonas Knutsson + Johan Norberg introducing Kraja - Skaren: Norrland III(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9474-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
EMO 4001-2 Johan Norberg - Bitter And Sweet album art Jessica Pilnäs with Johan Norberg, Nils Landgren, Dan Berglund, Wolfgang Haffner, Various Jessica Pilnäs with Johan Norberg, Nils Landgren, Dan Berglund, Wolfgang Haffner, Various - Bitter And Sweet(CD, Album) Emoción EMO 4001-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ACT 9568-2 Johan Norberg - Christmas With My Friends IV album art Nils Landgren With Jonas Knutsson, Johan Norberg, Jeanette Köhn, Jessica Pilnäs, Sharon Dyall, Eva Kruse, Ida Sand Nils Landgren With Jonas Knutsson, Johan Norberg, Jeanette Köhn, Jessica Pilnäs, Sharon Dyall, Eva Kruse, Ida Sand - Christmas With My Friends IV(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9568-2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit