Shino Shimoji

Shino Shimoji

Real Name:
Shino Shimoji = 下地紫野
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born June 4, 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shino Shimoji
[a5456518]

Artist

Shino Shimoji Discography Tracks

Albums

VTCY-91~6, VTZF-91 Miki Hoshitsuki, Subaru Wakaba, Haruka Narumi, Kanon Kougami, Shiho Kunieda, Misaki (8) Desire Link (as 下地紫野) and 7 more… Miki Hoshitsuki, Subaru Wakaba, Haruka Narumi, Kanon Kougami, Shiho Kunieda, Misaki (8) - Hoshimori Song Book 1(6xCD + Box) Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTCY-91~6, VTZF-91 Japan 2017 Sell This Version