Kaede Hondo

Real Name:
Kaede Hondo = 本渡楓
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born March 6, 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5456522]

Artist

Kaede Hondo Discography Tracks

Albums

VTCY-91~6, VTZF-91 Kaede Hondo - Hoshimori Song Book 1 album art Miki Hoshitsuki, Subaru Wakaba, Haruka Narumi, Kanon Kougami, Shiho Kunieda, Misaki (8) 空色メモリーズ (as 本渡楓) and 7 more… Miki Hoshitsuki, Subaru Wakaba, Haruka Narumi, Kanon Kougami, Shiho Kunieda, Misaki (8) - Hoshimori Song Book 1(6xCD + Box) Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTCY-91~6, VTZF-91 Japan 2017 Sell This Version