Thomas Thörnholm

Thomas Thörnholm

Real Name:
Thomas Anders Thörnholm
Thomas Thörnholm is a Swedish songwriter and producer who was born on December 21, 1970. He started Thomusic in Västerås, Sweden in 1993 as a music production company for the studio work he created for other musicians, but the company was also handling the publishing rights for his own songs. Since 2008,Thomas Thörnholm runs Endicut AB, a music publishing and production company in Västerås.


Thomas Thörnholm Discography Tracks


No catalog number Various Som Den Jul Jag Minns Various - Idrottens Julskiva(CD, Comp) Idrottens Julskiva AB No catalog number Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Various Last Christmas (Extended) Various - Super Dance Christmas Party Vol. 3 Part I (Comp) ISV Entertainment USA & Canada 2010
ISVHTR DA17 Various Last Christmas (Radio Edit) and 1 more… Various - Super Dance Christmas Party Vol. 4 (X-Mas X-Tree-Me Edition)(88xFile, MP3, Comp, Promo, 320) ISV Entertainment ISVHTR DA17 US 2017