Autumn DeWilde

Real Name:
Autumn de Wilde
Profile:
American photographer and director best known for her portraiture and photography of musicians.
Born 21 October 1970 in Woodstock, New York, USA.
Daughter of photographer Jerry de Wilde.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Autumn DeWilde Discography Tracks

Vocals

Autumn DeWilde - Wishbone album art Eleni Mandell Nickel Plated Man (as Autumn De Wilde) Eleni Mandell - Wishbone (Album) Mr. Charles Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience album art Various Dyna-Mite Various - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience (Comp) Robison Records Japan 2000 Sell This Version
MCP-CD 024 Autumn DeWilde - Summer Strut album art The Blondes Je Deviendrais The Blondes - Summer Strut(CD, Album) Middle Class Pig Records MCP-CD 024 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
TEENA002 Autumn DeWilde - Swedish Heat album art The Blondes Je Deviendrais The Blondes - Swedish Heat(CD, Album) Teenacide Records TEENA002 US 2003 Sell This Version
AR 0902 Autumn DeWilde - Songs From The Point! album art Various Me And My Arrow Various - Songs From The Point!(CD, Comp) Amano Recordings AR 0902 US 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Autumn DeWilde - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience album art Various Dyna-Mite Various - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience (Comp) Robison Records Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Autumn DeWilde - Back & Fourth album art Pete Yorn Pete Yorn - Back & Fourth (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 2009 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

HSE-71031, B0011507-02JX Autumn DeWilde - Modern Guilt album art Beck Gamma Ray Beck - Modern Guilt(CD, Album, Dlx + DVD, NTSC) Hostess Entertainment Unlimited, ILIAD HSE-71031, B0011507-02JX Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Visual

Autumn DeWilde - Jack-Ass album art Beck Beck - Jack-Ass (Single) Geffen Records UK 1997 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Wishbone album art Eleni Mandell Eleni Mandell - Wishbone (Album) Mr. Charles Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Mutations album art Beck Beck - Mutations (Album) DGC Australia 1998 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Last Stop: This Town album art Eels Eels - Last Stop: This Town (Single) DreamWorks Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-1235 Autumn DeWilde - The Mutations Conversations album art Beck Beck - The Mutations Conversations(CD, Promo) DGC, Bong Load Records PRO-CD-1235 US 1998 Sell This Version
SP458, SP 458 Autumn DeWilde - ...Midsummer Daydream album art Beachwood Sparks Beachwood Sparks - ...Midsummer Daydream(7", Single, Ltd, Pur) Sub Pop, Sub Pop SP458, SP 458 US 1999 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Figure 8 album art Elliott Smith Elliott Smith - Figure 8 (Album) DreamWorks Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Son Of Sam album art Elliott Smith Elliott Smith - Son Of Sam (Single) DreamWorks Records UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
HPR-025 Autumn DeWilde - Beachwood Sparks album art Beachwood Sparks Beachwood Sparks - Beachwood Sparks(CD, Album) Houston Party Records HPR-025 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
DRMR-13541-2 Autumn DeWilde - B-Sides, Alternate Versions And Demos album art Elliott Smith Elliott Smith - B-Sides, Alternate Versions And Demos(CD, Promo) Dreamworks Records DRMR-13541-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Sea Change album art Beck Beck - Sea Change (Album) Geffen Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
T004/606-2 Autumn DeWilde - Once We Were Trees album art Beachwood Sparks Beachwood Sparks - Once We Were Trees(CD, Album) Die Young Stay Pretty Records, Trama T004/606-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
DRMR-14176-2 Autumn DeWilde - Saturday Morning album art Eels Eels - Saturday Morning(CD, Single, Promo) DreamWorks Records DRMR-14176-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
7243 551939 2 6, Bangles 003 Autumn DeWilde - Something That You Said album art The Bangles* The Bangles* - Something That You Said(CD, Single) EMI, Liberty EMI Records UK, Down Kiddie Records 7243 551939 2 6, Bangles 003 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Doll Revolution album art The Bangles* The Bangles* - Doll Revolution (Album) Down Kiddie Records, Liberty EMI Records UK UK 2003 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - Shootenanny! album art Eels Eels - Shootenanny! (Album) Spinart Records USA & Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Autumn DeWilde - From A Basement On The Hill album art Elliott Smith Elliott Smith - From A Basement On The Hill (Album) Anti- US 2004 Sell This Version