Azumi Waki

Real Name:
Azumi Waki = 和氣あず未
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born September 8, 1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5458613]

Artist

Azumi Waki Discography Tracks

Compilations

ESER 039 Azumi Waki - アース・スター レコード Best album art Various あにトレ☆ケイデンス (as 樋口えり (CV:和氣あず未)) and 1 more… Various - アース・スター レコード Best(2xCD, Comp) Earth Star Records ESER 039 Japan 2016 Sell This Version