Yukiyo Fujii

Yukiyo Fujii

Real Name:
Yukiyo Fujii = 藤井ゆきよ
Profile:
Japanese actress & voice actress. Born May 8, 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5458625]

Artist

Yukiyo Fujii Discography Tracks

Albums

LACA-15621 スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* ドラマ「Special Today! -R1-」 (as 駿川たづな (CV. 藤井ゆきよ)) and 1 more… スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 01(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15621 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACA-15622 マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* ドラマ「Special Today! -R2-」 (as 駿川たづな (CV. 藤井ゆきよ)) マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 02(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15622 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACA-15623 ウオッカ*, ダイワスカーレット*, ゴールドシップ* ドラマ「Special Today! -R3-」 (as 駿川たづな (CV. 藤井ゆきよ)) ウオッカ*, ダイワスカーレット*, ゴールドシップ* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 03(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15623 Japan 2017 Sell This Version