Hiroshi Shimozaki

Hiroshi Shimozaki

Real Name:
Hiroshi Shimozaki = 下崎紘史
Profile:
Japanese stage actor & voice actor. Born September 25, 1977.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5458627]

Artist

Hiroshi Shimozaki Discography Tracks

Albums

LACA-15621 スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* ドラマ「Special Today! -R1-」 (as 駅員 (CV. 下崎紘史)) スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 01(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15621 Japan 2016 Sell This Version